🏀Louisville 68, Clemson 46

Mar. 2, 2017 – Neutral – HTC Center – Conway, S.C.

2017 ACC Tournament

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
2Myisha Hines-Allen*257-100-03-63361110017
4Mariya Moore*301-60-50-0213262012
13Cortnee Walton*150-00-00-0123110000
21Kylee Shook*193-60-20-0044202106
25Asia Durr*255-133-94-41451120017
3Sam Fuehring182-40-00-0123000004
10Sydney Zambrotta50-10-00-0000103000
15Taylor Johnson151-10-01-2022120013
22Brianna Jones50-00-00-0000000000
23Jazmine Jones183-60-16-70552030312
24Jessica Laemmle20-00-00-0011000000
33Bionca Dunham20-00-00-0101000000
40Ciera Johnson213-40-01-3022001117
Team112
Team Totals20025-513-1715-221027371111142668
Clemson
Team Totals20017-593-169-12151631197140746
ULOpp
Bench Points2612
Paint Points3222
Points off TO119
2nd Chance Points1311
Fast Break Points02
Largest Lead240
Time Led39:320:00
Ties0
Time Tied0:28
OfficialsMaj Forsberg, Angela Lewis, Jules Gallien