🏀Louisville 60, Clemson 46

Jan. 26, 2017 – Away – Littlejohn Coliseum – Clemson, S.C.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
00Briahanna Jackson*253-100-10-0134053026
2Myisha Hines-Allen*307-150-02-31673100016
4Mariya Moore*353-103-94-42242300113
13Cortnee Walton*131-10-00-0202101012
25Asia Durr*365-123-70-02242211213
3Sam Fuehring181-30-00-0044100002
10Sydney Zambrotta20-00-00-0000211000
15Taylor Johnson60-00-00-0000000010
21Kylee Shook91-21-20-0213102203
22Brianna Jones20-00-00-0000110000
23Jazmine Jones120-20-00-0011102000
24Jessica Laemmle20-00-00-0000000000
33Bionca Dunham11-10-00-0000000002
40Ciera Johnson91-20-01-2112101103
Team123
Team Totals20023-587-197-91222341513114760
Clemson
Team Totals20015-513-1413-14142539139163746
ULOpp
Bench Points1012
Paint Points1618
Points off TO177
2nd Chance Points814
Fast Break Points20
Largest Lead191
Time Led0:5835:07
Ties3
Time Tied3:55
OfficialsLuis Gonzales, Dawn Marsh, Geraldine Smith