🏀Louisville 66, South Florida 52

Jan. 22, 2017 – Away – Sun Dome – Tampa, Fla.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
00Briahanna Jackson*232-51-10-0112402005
2Myisha Hines-Allen*3513-170-01-275122140027
4Mariya Moore*372-101-70-00554113115
13Cortnee Walton*161-20-00-0336410002
25Asia Durr*285-153-70-01121101113
3Sam Fuehring72-20-00-0022100004
15Taylor Johnson120-00-00-0011101110
21Kylee Shook122-40-10-0134112104
23Jazmine Jones200-20-00-0112301100
33Bionca Dunham10-00-00-0000000000
40Ciera Johnson91-20-04-4224201006
Team224
Team Totals20028-595-165-61826442315145366
South Florida
Team Totals20020-523-139-1610132379101552
ULOpp
Bench Points142
Paint Points3026
Points off TO1514
2nd Chance Points2215
Fast Break Points08
Largest Lead190
Time Led0:0039:38
Ties0
Time Tied0:22
OfficialsJoseph Vaszily, Rachelle Jones, Tom Danaher