🏀Louisville 92, Lafayette 48

Nov. 20, 2016 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

2016 Basketball Hall of Fame Women's Challenge

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
2Myisha Hines-Allen*173-90-01-26814252127
4Mariya Moore*185-92-60-01670020112
15Taylor Johnson*122-40-02-3235123006
25Asia Durr*235-131-52-21121100213
40Ciera Johnson*162-80-02-4707020116
00Briahanna Jackson165-61-20-00331310311
3Sam Fuehring156-60-01-42351020213
10Sydney Zambrotta101-30-21-2000003003
21Kylee Shook224-80-12-22352011010
22Brianna Jones131-20-00-2336101002
23Jazmine Jones221-50-01-1123342023
24Jessica Laemmle120-20-10-0000322010
33Bionca Dunham43-30-00-0202000126
Team123
Team Totals20038-784-1712-2228346215191941692
Lafayette
Team Totals20018-603-219-13101828207252748
ULOpp
Bench Points4837
Paint Points5418
Points off TO3313
2nd Chance Points265
Fast Break Points140
Largest Lead460
Time Led38:420:00
Ties0
Time Tied1:18
OfficialsKevin Dillard, Kevin Sparrock, Bobby Ray