🏀Louisville 100, Tennessee-Martin 57

Nov. 11, 2016 – Away – Elam Center – Martin, Tenn.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
2Myisha Hines-Allen*176-110-00-037102201112
4Mariya Moore*212-41-34-5112120019
15Taylor Johnson*152-20-00-0022371024
25Asia Durr*218-167-131-20000001024
40Ciera Johnson*191-30-00-0022111302
00Briahanna Jackson196-80-01-31121431413
3Sam Fuehring111-20-05-6101200007
10Sydney Zambrotta112-21-12-2000403007
21Kylee Shook174-80-10-0123402118
22Brianna Jones100-20-10-0000001000
23Jazmine Jones182-40-02-2123161036
24Jessica Laemmle91-10-02-2101110014
33Bionca Dunham122-30-00-2415402014
Team1231
Team Totals20037-669-1917-24142034242315714100
Tennessee-Martin
Team Totals20017-438-2215-21920292311321457
ULOpp
Bench Points4918
Paint Points4016
Points off TO377
2nd Chance Points197
Fast Break Points172
Largest Lead470
Time Led0:0039:46
Ties0
Time Tied0:14
OfficialsBryan Nichols, Greg Norton, Alycia Dukes