🏀Louisville 94, Dartmouth 52

Dec. 15, 2015 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
2Myisha Hines-Allen*206-70-11-328100100413
4Mariya Moore*243-131-60-0235452017
11Arica Carter*202-40-20-0112231014
13Cortnee Walton*243-30-03-5336231019
23Briahanna Jackson*195-114-60-00110010214
1Erin DeGrate164-60-02-21892010010
3Sam Fuehring216-110-02-52131010114
5Taja Cole151-11-10-0101450023
15Dakota Weatherford103-42-30-0011131018
22Brianna Jones110-20-00-0224201000
25Asia Durr204-92-32-21013210012
Team112
Team Totals20037-7110-2210-1716294521221001394
Dartmouth
Team Totals20017-446-1912-20423271611220652
ULOpp
Bench Points4713
Paint Points404
Points off TO297
2nd Chance Points216
Fast Break Points60
Largest Lead420
Time Led38:010:00
Ties0
Time Tied1:59
OfficialsMaj Forsberg, Bob Enterline, Ryan Durham