🏀Louisville 100, Old Dominion 46

Dec. 15, 2014 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
00Sara Hammond*246-112-20-23581111214
2Myisha Hines-Allen*205-120-02-23584030012
4Mariya Moore*254-93-64-51452520115
21Bria Smith*225-100-01-21561331011
22Jude Schimmel*265-92-30-006621000212
3Sheronne Vails141-10-02-2134200014
11Arica Carter212-60-10-0022141114
12Shawnta' Dyer133-40-01-2415002137
15Megan Deines124-52-20-00111100010
24Ariana Freeman40-00-00-0033000000
32Emmonnie Henderson194-80-03-43692110111
Team22
Team Totals20039-759-1413-19184159162513411100
Old Dominion
Team Totals20020-673-213-81020301811172846
ULOpp
Bench Points3620
Paint Points5224
Points off TO296
2nd Chance Points176
Fast Break Points122
Largest Lead540
Time Led38:490:00
Ties2
Time Tied1:11
OfficialsLuis Gonzalez, Gina Cross, Linda Miles