🏀Louisville 86, Valparaiso 59

Nov. 30, 2014 – Away – Ath. Recreation Center – Valparaiso, Ind.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
00Sara Hammond*204-82-53-43141212013
2Myisha Hines-Allen*219-130-03-51233210321
4Mariya Moore*233-91-41-2505043018
21Bria Smith*332-70-01-3156141055
22Jude Schimmel*181-41-10-0123202013
3Sheronne Vails71-10-01-4112201003
11Arica Carter223-80-10-0022311016
12Shawnta' Dyer175-100-01-33141010011
15Megan Deines172-41-10-0011101005
24Ariana Freeman60-20-00-0101000010
32Emmonnie Henderson165-60-01-229111020111
Team336
Team Totals20035-725-1211-2321274815131421386
Valparaiso
Team Totals20025-575-164-7624301710221659
ULOpp
Bench Points3621
Paint Points5434
Points off TO2413
2nd Chance Points234
Fast Break Points84
Largest Lead311
Time Led0:1838:47
Ties0
Time Tied0:55
OfficialsBecky Blank, Steve Matuszewski, Ron Quirk