🏀Louisville 102, Lafayette 61

Nov. 28, 2014 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
00Sara Hammond*155-51-10-02352411211
2Myisha Hines-Allen*229-130-00-02132100118
4Mariya Moore*283-90-25-831441010111
21Bria Smith*204-90-02-31451301210
22Jude Schimmel*205-74-51-20000000015
3Sheronne Vails142-60-02-3325100006
11Arica Carter190-40-10-0011112000
12Shawnta' Dyer141-40-02-25510031014
15Megan Deines235-70-11-30002310311
24Ariana Freeman111-30-01-1134010003
32Emmonnie Henderson144-80-05-82353000013
Team112
Team Totals20039-755-1019-3020244416266210102
Lafayette
Team Totals20021-499-2110-12424282415223361
ULOpp
Bench Points3711
Paint Points6220
Points off TO332
2nd Chance Points166
Fast Break Points84
Largest Lead413
Time Led34:012:52
Ties4
Time Tied2:39
OfficialsBruce Morris, Roy Gulbeyan, Tom Danaher