🏀Louisville 89, IUPUI 69

Nov. 14, 2014 – Away – The Coliseum – Indianapolis, Ind.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
00Sara Hammond*283-120-10-04610352006
2Myisha Hines-Allen*192-60-07-81234012111
4Mariya Moore*228-92-24-63143421422
21Bria Smith*177-90-01-11125301215
22Jude Schimmel*294-101-40-2011341069
3Sheronne Vails92-30-00-0123000004
11Arica Carter282-50-11-2112462015
12Shawnta' Dyer203-40-02-6123001108
15Megan Deines162-21-10-0000002025
24Ariana Freeman41-30-01-2101001003
32Emmonnie Henderson80-10-01-2000303001
Team1231
Team Totals20034-644-917-2914183225221651689
IUPUI
Team Totals20023-523-1220-30152136209260569
ULOpp
Bench Points2626
Paint Points4630
Points off TO3414
2nd Chance Points2020
Fast Break Points120
Largest Lead300
Time Led0:0039:29
Ties0
Time Tied0:19
OfficialsDoug Klenc, Ty Bills, Shane Bennett