🏀Louisville 90, Austin Peay 52

Nov. 15, 2012 – Away – Dunn Center – Clarksville, Tenn.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
00Sara Hammond*191-30-04-6156320026
12Shawnta' Dyer*225-50-02-31562001212
15Megan Deines*232-72-70-0033001006
21Bria Smith*193-70-02-2167322128
23Shoni Schimmel*284-112-62-211211050112
1Shelby Harper201-20-12-4011211024
3Sheronne Vails144-40-00-0112311008
4Antonita Slaughter173-73-50-0145110009
13Cortnee Walton113-40-01-2213105027
22Jude Schimmel172-20-00-0022342024
33Monique Reid106-70-02-43252010214
Team2241
Team Totals20034-597-1915-2313334621211921590
Austin Peay
Team Totals20018-587-169-171218301710231852
ULOpp
Bench Points469
Paint Points4416
Points off TO3014
2nd Chance Points1311
Fast Break Points124
Largest Lead442
Time Led1:3537:05
Ties0
Time Tied1:20
OfficialsErica Bradley(R), Mark Gines, Jack Whittemore