🏀DePaul 86, Louisville 61

Jan. 31, 2012 – Away

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
3Sheronne Vails*80-30-02-2202200002
11Becky Burke*232-91-60-0022030025
21Bria Smith*282-130-10-0044215204
23Shoni Schimmel*266-122-60-00111330214
31Asia Taylor*195-110-02-473102100012
1Shelby Harper120-00-00-0000412000
4Antonita Slaughter190-20-22-2426011012
10Sara Hammond140-20-10-0145000000
12Shawnta' Dyer204-50-00-4213212018
22Jude Schimmel110-10-10-0011200000
42Cierra Warren206-130-02-20221011114
Team235
Team Totals20025-713-178-141823411611143761
DePaul
Team Totals20032-6410-2512-139324112261061186
ULOpp
Bench Points24
OfficialsLisa Mattingly, Bryan Enterline, Amy Bonner