🏀Louisville 63, South Florida 57

Jan. 11, 2012 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
3Sheronne Vails*262-20-010-112681114114
11Becky Burke*383-151-91-2000013008
12Shawnta' Dyer*80-00-00-0022002000
21Bria Smith*341-90-03-5235122325
23Shoni Schimmel*355-114-92-20440340116
1Shelby Harper111-10-04-6336301006
4Antonita Slaughter10-00-00-0011100000
10Sara Hammond60-20-00-0022010000
22Jude Schimmel140-10-00-0011023010
31Asia Taylor132-40-00-0426102004
42Cierra Warren145-60-00-11675011110
Team22
Team Totals20019-515-1820-271232441210198663
South Florida
Team Totals20024-695-184-101624402391411257
ULOpp
Bench Points20
OfficialsDee Kantner, Sue Blauch, Laura Morris