🏀Louisville 70, Tennessee-Martin 57

Dec. 28, 2011 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
3Sheronne Vails*122-40-02-2246001106
11Becky Burke*291-100-61-2123004033
21Bria Smith*164-60-02-41125231310
23Shoni Schimmel*347-162-60-00661621216
31Asia Taylor*152-30-00-0134111004
1Shelby Harper160-10-10-0101001000
4Antonita Slaughter81-20-10-0022010002
10Sara Hammond204-90-00-0279101028
12Shawnta' Dyer143-60-01-2213110137
22Jude Schimmel200-00-00-0101246000
42Cierra Warren166-90-02-21231000214
Team11
Team Totals20030-662-148-1213284112151941570
Tennessee-Martin
Team Totals20023-666-305-61627431512261657
ULOpp
Bench Points31
OfficialsBob Trammell, Thurman Leggs, Jr, Natosha Harris