🏀Louisville 75, Washington State 71

Dec. 19, 2011 – Away – Beasley Coliseum – Pullman, Wash.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
3Sheronne Vails*101-10-00-0213201002
11Becky Burke*355-104-70-21233210014
21Bria Smith*254-100-03-63142142311
23Shoni Schimmel*384-150-86-60552820414
31Asia Taylor*160-30-01-2112232101
1Shelby Harper71-11-11-2022000004
4Antonita Slaughter40-10-11-2011000001
10Sara Hammond50-20-00-0011001000
12Shawnta' Dyer256-70-04-63362102116
22Jude Schimmel192-20-00-0000312004
42Cierra Warren164-80-00-2145421008
Team527
Team Totals20027-605-1716-281623392018145875
Washington State
Team Totals20023-579-2116-241521362015174971
ULOpp
Bench Points33
OfficialsChuck Gonzalez, Rick Showers, Michelle Russi