🏀Louisville 86, Florida A&M 66

Nov. 26, 2011 – Away

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
10Sara Hammond*182-60-10-0033414104
11Becky Burke*297-95-72-21012110321
21Bria Smith*264-70-03-40440221211
23Shoni Schimmel*243-63-50-0022222039
42Cierra Warren*171-50-00-0437222002
1Shelby Harper130-00-00-0022232000
3Sheronne Vails80-30-02-2112111012
4Antonita Slaughter100-20-20-0011000000
12Shawnta' Dyer153-70-00-2336112206
22Jude Schimmel91-21-20-0011004003
31Asia Taylor152-20-02-4448313116
33Monique Reid168-90-06-92461120022
Team1342
Team Totals20031-589-1715-2316314718152751086
Florida A&M
Team Totals20022-709-2913-2020173717111701166
ULOpp
Bench Points39
Officials(R)Eric Brewton, (U1)Angie Lewis, (U2) Bob Enterline