🏀Louisville 78, Austin Peay 60

Nov. 22, 2011 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
10Sara Hammond*121-40-00-0246411102
11Becky Burke*335-92-33-33140210115
21Bria Smith*275-90-23-42461240113
23Shoni Schimmel*323-102-52-30440961310
42Cierra Warren*244-60-00-03811301328
1Shelby Harper40-00-00-0000101000
3Sheronne Vails131-10-00-2134102002
4Antonita Slaughter150-20-23-4066010113
12Shawnta' Dyer71-20-00-0000102002
22Jude Schimmel60-20-21-2011112021
31Asia Taylor112-40-00-0224102104
33Monique Reid167-100-04-40444010118
Team1121
Team Totals20029-594-1416-2214385218162371178
Austin Peay
Team Totals20020-648-2712-2213213420131801360
ULOpp
Bench Points30
OfficialsJesse Dickerson, Kathy Ridilla, Chad Titus