🏀Louisville 92, Tennessee-Martin 67

Dec. 28, 2010 – Home – KFC Yum! CENTER – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
3Sheronne Vails*182-70-00-1213010014
11Becky Burke*254-62-40-00440210010
23Shoni Schimmel*3110-164-70-112321211724
25Tia Gibbs*204-101-52-20220100511
45Keshia Hines*204-70-00-2538132208
1Shelby Harper220-20-20-0044303010
4Antonita Slaughter163-83-70-0101010029
20Polly Harrington10-00-00-0000000000
30Rachel Story40-00-00-0011000000
31Asia Taylor173-70-00-0235213006
33Monique Reid269-150-02-23474230120
Team33
Team Totals20039-7810-254-817244112231331792
Tennessee-Martin
Team Totals20024-5712-337-111225371117263567
ULOpp
Bench Points3511
Paint Points5018
Points off TO3318
2nd Chance Points811
Fast Break Points142
Largest Lead330
Time Led39:550:00
Ties0
Time Tied0:04
OfficialsBryan Enterline, Bruce Morris, Thurman Leggs