🏀Louisville 97, Southeast Missouri State 43

Nov. 19, 2010 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
23Shoni Schimmel*173-70-20-0022231026
25Tia Gibbs*165-63-30-11341201413
31Asia Taylor*193-70-00-0268333026
33Monique Reid*195-70-06-72132021416
45Keshia Hines*233-50-09-1146104332015
1Shelby Harper120-30-30-0000232010
3Sheronne Vails173-30-04-53031121110
4Antonita Slaughter243-63-61-32681210310
10LaToya Johnson144-41-10-0033000009
11Becky Burke191-40-34-4044114016
20Polly Harrington71-10-02-5202101004
30Rachel Story130-20-12-2011130012
Team
Team Totals20031-557-1928-3816324819211951997
Southeast Missouri State
Team Totals20014-577-298-9111425279252843
ULOpp
Bench Points4120
Paint Points468
Points off TO4015
2nd Chance Points126
Fast Break Points90
Largest Lead580
Time Led39:200:00
Ties0
Time Tied0:40
OfficialsBob Trammell, Laura Morris, Steve Martin