🏀Louisville 84, Ohio 47

Nov. 14, 2010 – Away – Convocation Center – Athens, Ohio

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
23Shoni Schimmel*205-73-40-00551710013
25Tia Gibbs*162-61-30-1011213045
31Asia Taylor*184-70-01-4303123029
33Monique Reid*216-100-01-11450220113
45Keshia Hines*155-60-02-34264201112
1Shelby Harper71-10-00-0000300002
3Sheronne Vails223-90-01-2314320227
4Antonita Slaughter180-40-20-0358110010
5Charmaine Tay163-51-11-2202111018
10LaToya Johnson80-00-00-0011210010
11Becky Burke195-74-50-01010010014
20Polly Harrington110-40-20-0011502000
30Rachel Story90-00-01-2112212001
Team257
Team Totals20034-669-177-1520264625201531384
Ohio
Team Totals20014-512-1117-28181836176224847
ULOpp
Bench Points326
Paint Points3422
Points off TO269
2nd Chance Points2314
Fast Break Points60
Largest Lead390
Time Led0:0038:34
Ties0
Time Tied1:26
OfficialsBob Enterline, Thurman Leggs Jr., Felicia Young