🏀Louisville 93, Florida Atlantic 67

Dec. 28, 2003 – Home – Freedom Hall – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
10Kim Graham*170-20-02-3134323022
12Jazz Covington*318-120-06-1175122011422
14Sara Nord*347-135-94-403311020423
21Angel Bradley*295-90-06-72241231316
33Katie Olson*264-92-50-04260220110
11Nee Nee Parham141-31-20-1112121003
22Jessica Huggins191-41-34-5112134027
24Sarah Norman20-00-00-0000000000
34Jenna Lemnus80-30-00-0000102010
41Nina Simotes123-32-20-0156012018
55Lauren Stewart81-50-30-0112200002
Team
Team Totals20030-6311-2422-3118234112222021893
Florida Atlantic
Team Totals20026-575-1710-161219312615280967
ULOpp
Bench Points20
OfficialsWesley Dean, Mary Struckoff, Erica Bradley