🏀Louisville 64, Detroit Mercy 40

Dec. 20, 2003 – Away

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
10Kim Graham*162-60-12-2033010006
12Jazz Covington*323-80-15-63694011211
14Sara Nord*386-94-52-20222720318
21Angel Bradley*312-100-04-6134003108
33Katie Olson*314-92-30-01342130110
11Nee Nee Parham91-31-20-0112000023
22Jessica Huggins190-10-12-2011110002
23Connie Neal40-00-00-0000000000
24Sarah Norman20-00-00-0000001000
34Jenna Lemnus152-20-00-0224300104
55Lauren Stewart31-20-00-0000000002
Team1121
Team Totals20021-507-1315-18922311210113864
Detroit Mercy
Team Totals20015-545-165-7162137188221640
ULOpp
Bench Points11
OfficialsRon Dressander, Dennis Mayer, Cary McGehee